2019-2020 Studio A

Monday Classes

5:00-6:30     Senior Groups 1                      Miss Sarah Z

6:30-7:30     Advanced Jazz                         Miss Sarah Z

7:30-8:30     Advanced Lyrical                    Miss Sarah Z

Tuesday Classes

5:00-6:30     Senior Groups 2                     Miss Alex

6:30-8:00     Ballet IV                                    Miss Alex

8:00-9:00     Pointe                                      Miss Alex

Wednesday Classes

5:00-5:45    Tumbling Tots                        Miss Alex

6:00-7:00     Acro Level 1                           Miss Alex

7:00-8:00     Acro Level 2                           Miss Alex

Thursday Classes

5:00-6:00     Intermediate Jazz                    Miss Sarah Z

6:00-7:00     Intermediate Lyrical               Miss Sarah Z

7:00-8:00     Advanced Hip Hop                  Miss Sarah Z

Friday Classes

5:00-6:00     Beginner Aerial Silks                 Terri

6:00-7:00     Intermediate Aerial Silks          Terri

Saturday Classes

 

9:00am-10:00      Open Solo

10:00am-11:00    Open Solo

11:00am-12:00    Open Solo

2019-2020 Studio B

Monday Classes

5:00-6:00     Ballet I                                      Miss Alex

6:00-6:45     Beginner Lyrical                      Miss Alex

6:45-7:45    Beg Tap/Jazz                              Miss Alex

Tuesday Classes

5:00-6:00     Mini Team                                Miss Sarah Z

6:00-6:45     Beg Hip Hop                            Miss Sarah K

6:45-7:45     Int Hip Hop                              Miss Sarah K

Wednesday Classes

5:00-6:00     Open Solo              

6:00-7:00     Open Solo

7:00-8:00     Open Solo

Thursday Classes

5:00-6:00     Ballet 2                                       Miss Olivia

6:00-7:00     Stretch/Strength                       Miss Olivia

7:00-8:00     Ballet 3                                       Miss Olivia

Friday Classes

4:45-5:45       Tap/Ballet Combo 3/4 yrs      Miss Sarah K

5:45-6:45       Tap/Ballet Combo 4/5 yrs      Miss Sarah K

Saturday Classes

10:00-10:45am         Pre Ballet (2-3yrs)         Miss Olivia